Matcher Älvsjö IP 4
Antal: 32
Lö 2017-03-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
576 | F06 | 10:00 | Bele Barkarby - Enskede IK | 4-0 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-1/4-final 1 | |
579 | F06 | 13:00 | Älta IF F06 - IFK LIDINGÖ FK | 0-3 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-1/4-final 4 | |
583 | F06 | 14:00 | Sollentuna FK Silverdal - IFK Stocksund 2 | 7-0 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-1/4-final 1 | |
584 | F06 | 15:00 | Älvsjö AIK F06Blå 1 - Enskede IK 2 | 6-1 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2017-03-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
547 | F07 | 10:00 | Tullinge TP Fotboll - Värmdö IF | 1-4 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-1/4-final 1 | |
548 | F07 | 11:00 | Erikslunds KF Vit - FC Djursholm | 1-5 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-1/4-final 2 | |
549 | F07 | 12:00 | Hanvikens SK Röd - Järla IF | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-1/4-final 3 | |
550 | F07 | 13:00 | Hanvikens SK Vit - IFK Stocksund | 0-3 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-1/4-final 4 | |
554 | F07 | 14:00 | Erikslunds KF Grön - Saltsjöbadens IF | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-1/4-final 1 | |
557 | F07 | 17:00 | IFK VIKSJÖ VIT - Viggbyholms IK FF Röd | 0-5 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-1/4-final 4 |
Lö 2017-04-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
674 | P06 | 14:00 | Hässelby SK 3 - Skogås-Trångsunds FF P06 R2 | 8-1 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-1/4-final 1 | |
676 | P06 | 16:00 | FC Djursholm - Örby IS | 5-2 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-1/4-final 3 | |
677 | P06 | 17:00 | Åkersberga BK svart - Vendelsö Handen 1 | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-1/4-final 4 |
Sö 2017-04-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
681 | P07 | 10:00 | Enebybergs IF - Segeltorps IF | 3-0 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-1/4-final 1 | |
683 | P07 | 12:00 | IFK Haninge - Åkersberga FC | 1-3 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-1/4-final 3 | |
684 | P07 | 13:00 | Örby IS P07 Blå - Åkersberga BK | 1-12 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-1/4-final 4 | |
696 | P07 | 14:00 | IF BP 22 - IF BP 3 | 0-5 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-1/4-final 1 | |
697 | P07 | 15:00 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Enebybergs IF 2 | 3-2 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-1/4-final 2 | |
698 | P07 | 16:00 | Älvsjö AIK P07 orange - IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul 1 | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-1/4-final 3 | |
699 | P07 | 17:00 | IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul 2 - Sörskogens IF | 4-5 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-1/4-final 4 |
Må 2017-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
580 | F06 | 09:30 | Bele Barkarby - Saltsjöbaden IF | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-Semifinal 1 | |
581 | F06 | 10:45 | Täby FK 06:2 - IFK LIDINGÖ FK | 3-2 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-Semifinal 2 | |
664 | P06 | 13:15 | IFK Stocksund P06 - Saltsjö-Boo if | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-Semifinal 2 | |
587 | F06 | 14:30 | Sollentuna FK Silverdal - Älvsjö AIK F06Blå 1 | 3-2 (FL) | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
588 | F06 | 15:45 | IFK STOCKSUND F06 - Älvsjö AIK F06Blå 2 | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
678 | P06 | 17:00 | Hässelby SK 3 - Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 | 1-6 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
679 | P06 | 18:15 | FC Djursholm - Vendelsö Handen 1 | 2-3 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-Semifinal 2 |
To 2017-05-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
552 | F07 | 10:45 | Hanvikens SK Röd - IFK Stocksund | 0-6 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-Semifinal 2 | |
686 | P07 | 13:15 | Åkersberga FC - Åkersberga BK | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-Semifinal 2 | |
558 | F07 | 14:30 | Erikslunds KF Grön - IFK Lidingö FK F07:9 | 5-2 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
700 | P07 | 17:00 | IF BP 3 - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 3-2 (FL) | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
701 | P07 | 18:15 | Älvsjö AIK P07 orange - Sörskogens IF | 4-3 (FL) | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-Semifinal 2 |